6v6 Tempe-Chandler Wednesdays
NEW SEASON April 17th, 2024!
Tempe Adult Soccer: Picture this. It’s Wednesday night. Middle of the week. You’re laying back in your favorite chair and are in desperate need of that boost and adrenaline rush to see you through the rest of the week.
What better way to do so than throwing on your cleats and heading down to 6v6 Tempe for some of the best adult soccer action in Arizona? Your Wednesday will never be the same!
With over 80 teams in our men’s and coed divisions, 6v6 Tempe has grown to be Arizona’s largest adult soccer league.
The action is fast, fun paced and welcomes all skill levels.
Join as a team or if you’re solo, no problem – we will find a team that’s a good fit for you.
Need more info? Here you go:
- Games Wednesdays between 6-10pm
- Games in Tempe or Chandler
- 9 week season
- 8 games guaranteed
- 45 minute games
- 100ft x 150ft field
- Licensed Referees
- 12 players max on roster
- 1 keeper & 5 field players
- Trophies & Prizes for winners
- $60 per player or $550 per team ($500 early bird!)
LIDIA BADILLA - LEAGUE COORDINATOR
JOIN TODAY
SIGN UP NOW!
TEMPE CHANDLER STANDINGS
Division 1/2
Rank | Team | W | D | L | PTS |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Division 1 |
|||||
1 | Anarchist United | 4 | 1 | 0 | 13 |
2 | 21 Savic | 4 | 0 | 1 | 12 |
3 | Briagos F.C | 2 | 2 | 1 | 8 |
4 | Lego Builders | 2 | 1 | 2 | 7 |
Division 2 |
|||||
5 | Inter Chandler F.C | 1 | 1 | 3 | 4 |
6 | AAMCO Tempe | 1 | 1 | 3 | 4 |
7 | Vodka Juniors | 0 | 0 | 4 | 0 |
Division 3
Rank | Team | W | D | L | PTS |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | AAMCO Tempe | 3 | 3 | 0 | 12 |
2 | Bukovina | 3 | 0 | 3 | 9 |
3 | Tricky Trees | 3 | 0 | 2 | 9 |
4 | Los Muchachos De DHL | 2 | 1 | 2 | 7 |
5 | Maximus PB | 1 | 3 | 2 | 6 |
6 | Celtic | 1 | 3 | 1 | 6 |
7 | SMV Studs | 1 | 2 | 2 | 5 |
8 | AZ Pack | 1 | 2 | 2 | 5 |
9 | Copa Allstars | 0 | 2 | 2 | 2 |
Division 4
Rank | Team | W | D | L | PTS |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Dem Boyz | 4 | 1 | 0 | 13 |
2 | Jaycee F.C | 4 | 0 | 1 | 12 |
3 | Copper City | 3 | 0 | 2 | 9 |
4 | Celtic | 3 | 0 | 2 | 9 |
5 | Tricky Trees | 2 | 1 | 2 | 7 |
6 | F.C Monsoon | 2 | 0 | 3 | 6 |
7 | Manchesthair United | 2 | 0 | 3 | 6 |
8 | Scottsdale F.C | 2 | 0 | 3 | 6 |
9 | Guasave F.C | 1 | 0 | 4 | 3 |
10 | AFC Richmond | 1 | 0 | 4 | 3 |
Division 5
Rank | Team | W | D | L | PTS |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Hooligans F.C | 4 | 1 | 0 | 13 |
2 | Scottsdale F.C | 3 | 1 | 1 | 10 |
3 | Ball Hogs | 3 | 1 | 1 | 10 |
4 | Dem Boyz | 2 | 2 | 1 | 8 |
5 | Jaycee F.C | 2 | 0 | 3 | 6 |
6 | Guerreros | 1 | 1 | 3 | 4 |
7 | Bulletproof Tigers | 1 | 0 | 4 | 3 |
8 | F.C Monsoon | 1 | 0 | 4 | 3 |
Division 6
Rank | Team | W | D | L | PTS |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | LFR | 4 | 1 | 0 | 13 |
2 | Burrito F.C | 4 | 0 | 1 | 12 |
3 | Bulletproof Tigers | 2 | 1 | 2 | 7 |
4 | ASML F.C | 2 | 0 | 3 | 6 |
5 | Manchesthair United | 1 | 0 | 4 | 3 |
6 | Not That Drunk | 1 | 0 | 4 | 3 |
Coed 1/2
Rank | Team | W | D | L | PTS |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Coed 1 |
|||||
1 | #SMV | 5 | 0 | 0 | 15 |
2 | PennyPugs | 3 | 2 | 0 | 11 |
3 | Net Six & Chill | 1 | 2 | 2 | 5 |
4 | Michelados | 1 | 2 | 2 | 5 |
Coed 2 |
|||||
5 | ABCDE F.C | 1 | 0 | 4 | 3 |
6 | Roy Ken’s Whistle | 0 | 1 | 3 | 1 |
Coed 3
Rank | Team | W | D | L | PTS |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Team No Subs | 5 | 0 | 1 | 15 |
2 | HXH | 3 | 1 | 1 | 10 |
3 | Just Old Friends | 3 | 1 | 1 | 10 |
4 | Sparklenutz | 2 | 3 | 0 | 9 |
5 | SMV | 1 | 4 | 1 | 7 |
6 | Ball Blasters | 2 | 1 | 2 | 7 |
7 | SSS | 1 | 2 | 3 | 5 |
8 | WWAD | 1 | 0 | 4 | 3 |
9 | Chaos United | 0 | 0 | 5 | 0 |
Coed 4
Rank | Team | W | D | L | PTS |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Lechuga F.C | 3 | 0 | 2 | 9 |
2 | Beehive | 3 | 0 | 0 | 9 |
3 | Nutmegs | 2 | 2 | 1 | 8 |
4 | Bowman TNs | 2 | 1 | 2 | 7 |
5 | Pes Anserine Machine | 2 | 1 | 1 | 7 |
6 | Ultrasonic Gs | 2 | 1 | 2 | 7 |
7 | Passholes | 1 | 1 | 3 | 4 |
8 | Flatpack Billys | 0 | 0 | 4 | 0 |
Coed 5
Rank | Team | W | D | L | PTS |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | I’d Kick That | 5 | 0 | 0 | 15 |
2 | Rock Hard Enthusiasts | 3 | 1 | 1 | 10 |
3 | Bangerz | 3 | 0 | 2 | 9 |
4 | Wrexsome F.C | 2 | 1 | 1 | 7 |
5 |
TBD F.C
|
0 | 0 | 4 | 0 |
6 | Futbol Is Life | 0 | 0 | 5 | 0 |
TEMPE CHANDLER RESULTS & FIXTURES
DATE | TIME | FIXTURE | RESULT | DIVISION | LOCATION |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
February 14th, 2023 | NEW SEASON! | NEW SEASON! | NEW SEASON! | NEW SEASON! | Benedict Park 490 W Guadalupe Rd Tempe, AZ 85283 United States |
February 14th, 2023 | 6:15pm | Benedict Park | |||
February 14th, 2023 | 7:00pm | MCH United vs. F.C Monsoon | 2-1 | Div 4 | Benedict Park |
February 14th, 2023 | 8:30pm | Celtic vs. Copa All Stars | 2-1 | Div 3 | Benedict Park |
February 14th, 2023 | 9:15pm | ABCDE F.C vs. #SMV | 1-5 | Coed 1/2 | Benedict Park |
February 14th, 2023 | 6:15pm | I'd Kick That vs. Futbol is Life | 4-1 | Coed 5 | Benedict Park |
February 14th, 2023 | 7:00pm | WWAD vs. Chaos United | 4-2 | Coed 3 | Benedict Park |
February 14th, 2023 | 7:45pm | AAMCO Tempe vs. Maximus PB | 2-2 | Div 3 | Benedict Park |
February 14th, 2023 | 9:15pm | PennyPugs vs. Net Six & Chill | 0-0 | Coed 1/2 | Benedict Park |
February 14th, 2023 | 6:15pm | ||||
February 14th, 2023 | 8:30pm | Anarchist United vs. 21 Savic | 2-0 | Div 1/2 | Benedict Park |
February 14th, 2023 | 9:15pm | Not That Drunk vs. ASML F.C | 2-4 | Div 6 | Benedict Park |
February 14th, 2023 | 6:15pm | Benedict Park | |||
February 14th, 2023 | 7:00pm | Benedict Park | |||
February 14th, 2023 | 7:45pm | Los Muchachos De DHL vs. Bukovina | 2-0 | Div 3 | Benedict Park |
February 14th, 2023 | 6:15pm | Benedict Park | |||
February 14th, 2023 | 7:00pm | Nutmegs vs. Ultrasonic Gs | 3-3 | Coed 4 | Benedict Park |
February 14th, 2023 | 7:45pm | Benedict Park | |||
February 14th, 2023 | 8:30pm | Dem Boyz vs. Ball Hogs | 3-3 | Div 5 | Benedict Park |
February 14th, 2023 | 9:15pm | Dem Boyz vs. Copper City | 3-2 | Div 4 | Benedict Park |
February 14th, 2023 | 6:15pm | Benedict Park | |||
February 14th, 2023 | 7:00pm | Team No Subs vs. Ball Busters | 6-1 | Coed 3 | Benedict Park |
February 14th, 2023 | 7:45pm | F.C Monsson vs. Guerreros | 3-2 | Div 5 | Benedict Park |
February 14th, 2023 | 9:15pm | Jaycee F.C vs. Gusave F.C | 7-0 | Div 4 | Benedict Park |
February 14th, 2023 | 6:15pm | Manchesthair United vs. Burrito F.C | 0-5 | Div 6 | Benedict Park |
February 14th, 2023 | 7:00pm | Benedict Park | |||
February 14th, 2023 | 8:30pm | Scottsdale F.C vs. Jaycee F.C | 3-1 | Div 5 | Benedict Park |
February 14th, 2023 | 9:15pm | Benedict Park | |||
February 14th, 2023 | 7:00pm | Bangerz vs. TBD F.C | 4-1 | Coed 5 | Benedict Park |
February 14th, 2023 | 9:15pm | Wrexsome AFC vs. Rock Hard Enthusiasts | 1-1 | Coed 5 | Benedict Park |
February 21st, 2024 | Week 2 | Week 2 | Benedict Park 490 W Guadalupe Rd Tempe, AZ 85283 United States |
||
February 21st, 2024 | 6:15pm | I'd Kick That vs. TBD F.C | 5-3 | Coed 5 | Benedict Park |
February 21st, 2024 | 7:00pm | Lego Builders vs. Inter Chandler F.C | 0-3 | Div 1/2 | Benedict Park |
February 21st, 2024 | 7:45pm | AAMCO Tempe vs. Los Muchachos De DHL | 0-0 | Div 3 | Benedict Park |
February 21st, 2024 | 8:30pm | ABCDE F.C vs. PennyPugs | 3-6 | Coed 1/2 | Benedict Park |
February 21st, 2024 | 9:15pm | Futbol is Life vs. Rock Hard Enthusiasts | 0-3 | Coed 5 | Benedict Park |
February 21st, 2024 | 6:15pm | Maximus PB vs. AZ Pack | 4-1 | Div 3 | Benedict Park |
February 21st, 2024 | 7:00pm | WWAD vs. Sparklenutz | 1-2 | Coed 3 | Benedict Park |
February 21st, 2024 | 7:45pm | Maximus PB vs. Copa Allstars | 2-2 | Div 3 | Benedict Park |
February 21st, 2024 | 8:30pm | Anarchist United vs. Briagos F.C | 1-1 | Div 1/2 | Benedict Park |
February 21st, 2024 | 9:15pm | SMV vs. Just Old Friends | 1-1 | Coed 3 | Benedict Park |
February 21st, 2024 | 6:15pm | Sparklenutz vs. SSS | 1-1 | Coed 3 | Benedict Park |
February 21st, 2024 | 7:00pm | Benedict Park | |||
February 21st, 2024 | 7:45pm | Copper City vs. Jaycee F.C | 3-1 | Div 4 | Benedict Park |
February 21st, 2024 | 8:30pm | MCH F.C vs. Tricky Trees | 1-3 | Div 4 | Benedict Park |
February 21st, 2024 | 9:15pm | Tricky Trees vs. Bukovina | 2-1 | Div 3 | Benedict Park |
February 21st, 2024 | 6:15pm | Beehive vs. Passholes | 8-1 | Coed 4 | Benedict Park |
February 21st, 2024 | 7:00pm | Roy Kent's Whistle vs. #SMV | 1-3 | Coed 1/2 | Benedict Park |
February 21st, 2024 | 7:45pm | SMV Studs vs. Celtic | 1-3 | Div 3 | Benedict Park |
February 21st, 2024 | 8:30pm | Celtic vs. Scottsdale F.C | 4-1 | Div 4 | Benedict Park |
February 21st, 2024 | 9:15pm | Pes Anserine Machine vs. Ultrasonic Gs | 6-3 | Coed 4 | Benedict Park |
February 21st, 2024 | 6:15pm | Nutmegs vs. Bowman TNs | 5-1 | Coed 4 | Benedict Park |
February 21st, 2024 | 7:00pm | Bowman TNs vs. Lechuga F.C | 2-0 | Coed 4 | Benedict Park |
February 21st, 2024 | 7:45pm | Flatpack Billys vs. Lechuga F.C | 1-9 | Coed 4 | Benedict Park |
February 21st, 2024 | 8:30pm | Not That Drunk vs. Burrito F.C | 2-9 | Div 6 | Benedict Park |
February 21st, 2024 | 9:15pm | Wrexsome AFC vs. Banegrz | 5-3 | Coed 5 | Benedict Park |
February 21st, 2024 | 6:15pm | Dem Boyz vs. AFC Richmond | 7-0 | Div 4 | Benedict Park |
February 21st, 2024 | 7:00pm | Dem Boyz vs. Scottsdale F.C | 0-3 | Div 5 | Benedict Park |
February 21st, 2024 | 7:45pm | Tricky Trees vs. Scottsdale F.C | 0-1 | Div 4 | Benedict Park |
February 21st, 2024 | 8:30pm | Bulletproof Tigers vs. Ball Hogs | 4-2 | Div 5 | Benedict Park |
February 21st, 2024 | 9:15pm | ASML F.C vs. Bulletproof Tigers | 2-9 | Div 6 | Benedict Park |
February 21st, 2024 | 6:15pm | Benedict Park | |||
February 21st, 2024 | 7:00pm | Jaycee F.C vs. Guerreros | 0-2 | Div 5 | Benedict Park |
February 21st, 2024 | 7:45pm | Hooligans F.C vs. F.C Monsoon | 2-0 | Div 5 | Benedict Park |
February 21st, 2024 | 8:30pm | F.C Monsoon vs. Guasave F.C | 0-3 | Div 4 | Benedict Park |
February 21st, 2024 | 9:15pm | HXH vs. Ball Busters | 4-2 | Coed 3 | Benedict Park |
February 21st, 2024 | 6:15pm | Benedict Park | |||
February 21st, 2024 | 7:00pm | LFR vs. Manchesthair United | 4-1 | Div 6 | Benedict Park |
February 21st, 2024 | 7:45pm | Michelados vs. Net Six & Chill | 1-1 | Coed 1/2 | Benedict Park |
February 21st, 2024 | 8:30pm | 21 Savic vs. AAMCO Tempe | 4-2 | Div 1/2 | Benedict Park |
February 21st, 2024 | 9:15pm | Team No Subs vs. Chaos United | 3-1 | Coed 3 | Benedict Park |
February 28th, 2024 | Week 3 | Week 3 | Benedict Park 490 W Guadalupe Rd Tempe, AZ 85283 United States |
||
February 28th, 2024 | 6:15pm | Not That Drunk vs. Manchesthair United | 1-5 | Div 6 | Benedict Park |
February 28th, 2024 | 7:00pm | Copper City vs. Guasave F.C | 5-0 | Div 4 | Benedict Park |
February 28th, 2024 | 7:45pm | I'd Kick That vs. Bangerz | 6-3 | Coed 5 | Benedict Park |
February 28th, 2024 | 8:30pm | Vodka Juniors vs. 21 Savic | 2-4 | Div 1/2 | Benedict Park |
February 28th, 2024 | 9:15pm | Los Muchachos De DHL vs. Copa Allstars | 1-0 | Div 3 | Benedict Park |
February 28th, 2024 | 6:15pm | Roy Kent's Whistle vs. ABCDE F.C | 1-4 | Coed 1/2 | Benedict Park |
February 28th, 2024 | 7:00pm | Michelados vs. PennyPugs | 0-5 | Coed 1/2 | Benedict Park |
February 28th, 2024 | 7:45pm | Lego Builders vs. AAMCO Tempe | 1-1 | Div 1/2 | Benedict Park |
February 28th, 2024 | 8:30pm | AAMCO Tempe vs. Briagos | 1-2 | Div 1/2 | Benedict Park |
February 28th, 2024 | 9:15pm | ASML F.C vs. LFR | 0-3 | Div 6 | Benedict Park |
February 28th, 2024 | 6:15pm | Beehive vs. Ultrasonic Gs | 5-0 | Coed 4 | Benedict Park |
February 28th, 2024 | 7:00pm | AAMCO Tempe vs. SMV Studs | 1-1 | Div 3 | Benedict Park |
February 28th, 2024 | 7:45pm | SMV vs. Sparklenutz | 2-2 | Coed 3 | Benedict Park |
February 28th, 2024 | 8:30pm | Anarchist United vs. Inter Chandler F.C | 8-1 | Div 1/2 | Benedict Park |
February 28th, 2024 | 9:15pm | Net Six & Chill vs. #SMV | 1-8 | Coed 1/2 | Benedict Park |
February 28th, 2024 | 6:15pm | Benedict Park | |||
February 28th, 2024 | 7:00pm | Jaycee F.C vs. MCH United | 3-0 | Div 4 | Benedict Park |
February 28th, 2024 | 7:45pm | WWAD vs. Team No Subs | 1-3 | Coed 3 | Benedict Park |
February 28th, 2024 | 8:30pm | Maximus PB vs. Tricky Trees | 2-3 | Div 3 | Benedict Park |
February 28th, 2024 | 9:15pm | Passholes vs. Lechuga F.C | 1-6 | Coed 4 | Benedict Park |
February 28th, 2024 | 6:15pm | Benedict Park | |||
February 28th, 2024 | 7:00pm | Tricky Trees vs. Celtic | 5-3 | Div 4 | Benedict Park |
February 28th, 2024 | 7:45pm | AFC Richmond vs. Celtic | 0-3 | Div 4 | Benedict Park |
February 28th, 2024 | 8:30pm | AZ Pack vs. Celtic | 4-4 | Div 3 | Benedict Park |
February 28th, 2024 | 9:15pm | AZ Pack vs. Bukovina | 1-3 | Div 3 | Benedict Park |
February 28th, 2024 | 6:15pm | Flatpack Billy's vs. Bowman TNs | 0-4 | Coed 4 | Benedict Park |
February 28th, 2024 | 7:00pm | Scottsdale F.C vs. Dem Boyz | 2-4 | Div 4 | Benedict Park |
February 28th, 2024 | 7:45pm | Dem Boyz vs. F.C Monsoon | 3-2 | Div 5 | Benedict Park |
February 28th, 2024 | 8:30pm | AFC Richmond vs. F.C Monsoon | 1-2 | Div 4 | Benedict Park |
February 28th, 2024 | 9:15pm | Nutmegs vs. Pes Anserine Machine | 1-1 | Coed 4 | Benedict Park |
February 28th, 2024 | 6:15pm | SSS vs. Ball Blasters | 1-4 | Coed 3 | Benedict Park |
February 28th, 2024 | 7:00pm | Just Old Friends vs. SSS | 4-2 | Coed 3 | Benedict Park |
February 28th, 2024 | 7:45pm | Scottsdale F.C vs. Ball Hogs | 1-2 | Div 5 | Benedict Park |
February 28th, 2024 | 8:30pm | Futbol Is Life vs. Wrexsome F.C | 0-1 | Coed 5 | Benedict Park |
February 28th, 2024 | 9:15pm | Burrito F.C vs. Bulletproof Tigers | 3-2 | Div 6 | Benedict Park |
February 28th, 2024 | 6:15pm | TBD F.C vs. Rock Hard Enthusiasts | 2-3 | Coed 5 | Benedict Park |
February 28th, 2024 | 7:00pm | Hooligans F.C vs. Guerreros | 2-1 | Div 5 | Benedict Park |
February 28th, 2024 | 7:45pm | Bulletproof Tigers vs. Hooligans F.C | 2-4 | Div 5 | Benedict Park |
February 28th, 2024 | 8:30pm | Bulletproof Tigers vs. Jaycee F.C | 1-2 | Div 5 | Benedict Park |
February 28th, 2024 | 9:15pm | HXH vs. Chaos United | 5-0 | Coed 3 | Benedict Park |
March 6th, 2024 | Week 4 | Week 4 | Benedict Park 490 W Guadalupe Rd Tempe, AZ 85283 United States |
||
March 6th, 2024 | 6:15pm | Ball Busters vs. Sparklenutz | 4-4 | Coed 3 | Benedict Park |
March 6th, 2024 | 7:00pm | Lego Builders vs. Briagos F.C | 4-1 | Div 1/2 | Benedict Park |
March 6th, 2024 | 7:45pm | Roy Kent's Whistle vs. Penny Pugs | 2-2 | Coed 1/2 | Benedict Park |
March 6th, 2024 | 8:30pm | Lego Builders vs. 21 Savic | 1-5 | Div 1/2 | Benedict Park |
March 6th, 2024 | 9:15pm | Guasave F.C vs. AFC Richmond | 1-5 | Div 4 | Benedict Park |
March 6th, 2024 | 6:15pm | Bangerz vs. Futbol is Life | 3-1 | Coed 5 | Benedict Park |
March 6th, 2024 | 7:00pm | Copper City vs. MCH United | 5-4 | Div 4 | Benedict Park |
March 6th, 2024 | 7:45pm | Maximus PB vs. Bukovina | 1-3 | Div 3 | Benedict Park |
March 6th, 2024 | 8:30pm | WWAD vs. HXH | 0-1 | Coed 3 | Benedict Park |
March 6th, 2024 | 9:15pm | Flatpack Billys vs. Nutmegs | 0-12 | Coed 4 | Benedict Park |
March 6th, 2024 | 6:15pm | #SMV vs. Michelados | 4-1 | Coed 1/2 | Benedict Park |
March 6th, 2024 | 7:00pm | Anarchist United vs. AAMCO Tempe | 3-1 | Div 1/2 | Benedict Park |
March 6th, 2024 | 7:45pm | AAMCO Tempe vs. Tricky Trees | 5-1 | Div 3 | Benedict Park |
March 6th, 2024 | 8:30pm | Manchesthair United vs. ASML F.C | 1-2 | Div 6 | Benedict Park |
March 6th, 2024 | 9:15pm | Lechuga F.C vs. Ultrasonic Gs | 0-1 | Coed 4 | Benedict Park |
March 6th, 2024 | 7:00pm | Rock Hard Enthusiasts vs. I'd Kick That | 3-5 | Coed 5 | Benedict Park |
March 6th, 2024 | 7:45pm | SMV vs. HXH | 2-2 | Coed 3 | Benedict Park |
March 6th, 2024 | 8:30pm | Team No Subs vs. SMV | 1-2 | Coed 3 | Benedict Park |
March 6th, 2024 | 9:15pm | SMV Studs vs. Los Muchachos De DHL | 3-0 | Div 3 | Benedict Park |
March 6th, 2024 | 6:15pm | Benedict Park | |||
March 6th, 2024 | 7:00pm | Guerreros vs. Ball Hogs | 2-4 | Div 5 | Benedict Park |
March 6th, 2024 | 7:45pm | Vodka Juniors vs. Briagos F.C | 0-3 | Div 1/2 | Benedict Park |
March 6th, 2024 | 8:30pm | Vodka Juniors vs. Inter Chandler F.C | 0-4 | Div 1/2 | Benedict Park |
March 6th, 2024 | 9:15pm | Team No Subs vs. SSS | 5-0 | Coed 3 | Benedict Park |
March 6th, 2024 | 6:15pm | Just Old Friends vs. Chaos United | 3-1 | Coed 3 | Benedict Park |
March 6th, 2024 | 7:00pm | ABCDE F.C vs. Net Six & Chill | 0-3 | Coed 1/2 | Benedict Park |
March 6th, 2024 | 7:45pm | Celtic vs. Jaycee F.C | 0-3 | Div 4 | Benedict Park |
March 6th, 2024 | 8:30pm | Celtic vs. AAMCO Tempe | 5-8 | Div 3 | Benedict Park |
March 6th, 2024 | 9:15pm | AZ Pack vs. Tricky Trees | 2-0 | Div 3 | Benedict Park |
March 6th, 2024 | 6:15pm | Scottsdale F.C vs. F.C Monsoon | 2-3 | Div 4 | Benedict Park |
March 6th, 2024 | 7:00pm | Jaycee F.C vs. F.C Monsoon | 4-1 | Div 5 | Benedict Park |
March 6th, 2024 | 7:45pm | LFR vs. Burrito F.C | 4-3 | Coed 4 | Benedict Park |
March 6th, 2024 | 8:30pm | Tricky Trees vs. Dem Boyz | 1-1 | Div 4 | Benedict Park |
March 6th, 2024 | 9:15pm | Hooligans F.C vs. Dem Boyz | 1-1 | Div 5 | Benedict Park |
March 6th, 2024 | 6:15pm | Bowman TNs vs. Passholes | 0-0 | Coed 4 | Benedict Park |
March 6th, 2024 | 7:00pm | Bulletproof Tigers vs. Scottsdale F.C | 0-2 | Div 5 | Benedict Park |
March 6th, 2024 | 7:45pm | Bulletproof Tigers vs. Not That Drunk | 3-4 | Div 6 | Benedict Park |
March 6th, 2024 | 8:30pm | Bulletproof Tigers vs. LFR | 3-2 | Div 6 | Benedict Park |
March 13th, 2024 | Week 5 | Week 5 | Benedict Park 490 W Guadalupe Rd Tempe, AZ 85283 United States |
||
March 13th, 2024 | 6:15pm | Benedict Park | |||
March 13th, 2024 | 7:00pm | Maximus PB vs. Celtic | 3-3 | Div 3 | Benedict Park |
March 13th, 2024 | 7:45pm | Net Six & Chill vs. PennyPugs | 2-6 | Coed 1/2 | Benedict Park |
March 13th, 2024 | 8:30pm | Lego Builders vs. Anarchist United | 1-2 | Div 1/2 | Benedict Park |
March 13th, 2024 | 9:15pm | Los Muchachos De DHL vs. Tricky Trees | 2-4 | Div 3 | Benedict Park |
March 13th, 2024 | 6:15pm | Ball Hogs vs. F.C Monsoon | 5-1 | Div 5 | Benedict Park |
March 13th, 2024 | 7:00pm | F.C Monsoon vs. Dem Boyz | 1-7 | Div 4 | Benedict Park |
March 13th, 2024 | 7:45pm | AFC Richmond vs. MCH F.C | 1-2 | Div 4 | Benedict Park |
March 13th, 2024 | 8:30pm | WWAD vs. Just Old Friends | 1-3 | Coed 3 | Benedict Park |
March 13th, 2024 | 9:15pm | Just OId Friends vs. Team No Subs | 0-2 | Coed 3 | Benedict Park |
March 13th, 2024 | 6:15pm | Bulletproof Tigers vs. Dem Boyz | 1-3 | Div 5 | Benedict Park |
March 13th, 2024 | 7:00pm | Chaos United vs. Sparklenutz | 1-2 | Coed 3 | Benedict Park |
March 13th, 2024 | 7:45pm | Celtic vs. Guasave F.C | 7-0 | Div 4 | Benedict Park |
March 13th, 2024 | 8:30pm | Michelados vs. ABCDE F.C | 10-0 | Coed 1/2 | Benedict Park |
March 13th, 2024 | 9:15pm | AZ Pack vs. Copa Allstars | 7-7 | Div 3 | Benedict Park |
March 13th, 2024 | 6:15pm | Bukovina vs. SMV Studs | 3-2 | Div 3 | Benedict Park |
March 13th, 2024 | 7:00pm | SMV vs. Ball Blasters | 0-1 | Coed 3 | Benedict Park |
March 13th, 2024 | 7:45pm | SMV vs. SSS | 2-2 | Coed 3 | Benedict Park |
March 13th, 2024 | 8:30pm | SSS vs. HXH | 3-0 | Coed 3 | Benedict Park |
March 13th, 2024 | 9:15pm | #SMV vs. Roy Kent's Whistle | 3-0 | Coed 1/2 | Benedict Park |
March 13th, 2024 | 6:15pm | Benedict Park | |||
March 13th, 2024 | 7:00pm | Bukovina vs. AAMCO Tempe | 1-3 | Div 3 | Benedict Park |
March 13th, 2024 | 7:45pm | AAMCO Tempe vs. Vodka Juniors | 3-2 | Div 1/2 | Benedict Park |
March 13th, 2024 | 8:30pm | Inter Chandler F.C vs. 21 Savic | 1-4 | Div 1/2 | Benedict Park |
March 13th, 2024 | 9:15pm | Briagos F.C vs. Inter Chandler F.C | 0-0 | diV 1/2 | Benedict Park |
March 13th, 2024 | 6:15pm | Beehive vs. Nutmegs | 3-1 | Coed 4 | Benedict Park |
March 13th, 2024 | 7:00pm | Guerreros vs. Scottsdale F.C | 1-1 | Div 5 | Benedict Park |
March 13th, 2024 | 7:45pm | Scottsdale F.C vs. Copper City | 3-1 | Div 4 | Benedict Park |
March 13th, 2024 | 8:30pm | Jaycee F.C vs. Tricky Trees | 2-0 | Div 4 | Benedict Park |
March 13th, 2024 | 9:15pm | Jaycee F.C vs. Hooligans F.C | 0-1 | Div 5 | Benedict Park |
March 13th, 2024 | 6:15pm | Rock Hard Enthusiasts vs. Futbol Is Life | 3-1 | Coed 5 | Benedict Park |
March 13th, 2024 | 7:00pm | Bulletproof Tigers vs. Manchesthair United | 9-1 | Div 6 | Benedict Park |
March 13th, 2024 | 7:45pm | Lechuga F.C vs. Pes Anserine Machine | 2-1 | Coed 4 | Benedict Park |
March 13th, 2024 | 8:30pm | Pes Anserine Machine vs. Passholes | 7-1 | Coed 4 | Benedict Park |
March 13th, 2024 | 9:15pm | Passholes vs. Flatpack Billys | 7-0 | Coed 4 | Benedict Park |
March 13th, 2024 | 6:15pm | Ultrasonic Gs vs. Bowman Gs | 3-2 | Coed 4 | Benedict Park |
March 13th, 2024 | 7:00pm | TBD F.C vs. Bangerz | 3-4 | Coed 5 | Benedict Park |
March 13th, 2024 | 7:45pm | I'd Kick That vs. Wrexsome AFC | 8-1 | Coed 5 | Benedict Park |
March 13th, 2024 | 8:30pm | LFR vs. ASML F.C | 10-2 | Div 6 | Benedict Park |
March 13th, 2024 | 9:15pm | Burrito F.C vs. Not That Drunk | 5-1 | Div 6 | Benedict Park |
March 20th, 2024 | Week 6 | Week 6 | Benedict Park 490 W Guadalupe Rd Tempe, AZ 85283 United States |
||
March 20th, 2024 | 6:15pm | Burrito F.C vs. Manchesthair United | 5-1 | Div 6 | Benedict Park |
March 20th, 2024 | 7:00pm | Ultrasonic Gs vs. Flatpack Billys | 6-1 | Coed 4 | Benedict Park |
March 20th, 2024 | 6:15pm | SSS vs. Chaos United | 2-1 | Coed 3 | Benedict Park |
March 20th, 2024 | 7:00pm | Lego Builders vs. Vodka Juniors | 6-2 | Div 1/2 | Benedict Park |
March 20th, 2024 | 6:15pm | Not That Drunk vs. LFR | 2-5 | Div 6 | Benedict Park |
March 20th, 2024 | 7:00pm | WWAD vs. SMV | 1-1 | Coed 3 | Benedict Park |
March 20th, 2024 | 6:15pm | HXH vs. Team No Subs | 3-1 | Coed 3 | Benedict Park |
March 20th, 2024 | 7:00pm | Sparklenutz vs. HXH | 0-2 | Coed 3 | Benedict Park |
March 20th, 2024 | 6:15pm | Guasave F.C vs. Scottsdale F.C | 0-8 | Div 4 | Benedict Park |
March 20th, 2024 | 7:00pm | F.C Monsoon vs. Scottsdale F.C | 2-6 | Div 5 | Benedict Park |
March 20th, 2024 | 6:15pm | #SMV vs. ABCDE F.C | 8-3 | Coed 1/2 | Benedict Park |
March 20th, 2024 | 7:00pm | Beehive vs. Lechuga F.C | 5-2 | Coed 4 | Benedict Park |
March 20th, 2024 | 6:15pm | Ball Busters vs. WWAD | 1-4 | Coed 3 | Benedict Park |
March 20th, 2024 | 7:00pm | Bowman TNs vs. Pes Anserine Machine | 2-3 | Coed 4 | |
March 20th, 2024 | 6:15pm | Benedict Park | |||
March 20th, 2024 | 7:00pm | TBD F.C vs. I'd Kick That | 2-5 | Coed 5 | Benedict Park |
Benedict Park | |||||
March 27th, 2024 | Week 7 | Week 7 | Benedict Park 490 W Guadalupe Rd Tempe, AZ 85283 United States |
||
March 27th, 2024 | 7:00pm | Bukovina vs. Copa Allstars | Div 3 | Benedict Park | |
March 27th, 2024 | 7:45pm | AAMCO Tempe vs. Inter Chandler F.C | 7-1 - Playing 2nd Half Only | Div 1/2 | Benedict Park |
March 27th, 2024 | 8:30pm | Rock Hard Enthusiasts vs. Bangerz | Coed 5 | Benedict Park | |
March 27th, 2024 | 9:15pm | Nutmegs vs. Passholes | Coed 4 | Benedict Park | |
March 27th, 2024 | 7:00pm | Michelados vs. Roy Kent's Whistle | Double Header - | Benedict Park | |
March 27th, 2024 | 7:45pm | PennyPugs vs. Michelados | Coed 1/2 | Benedict Park | |
March 27th, 2024 | 8:30pm | Wrexsome F.C vs. TBD F.C | Coed 4 | Benedict Park | |
March 27th, 2024 | 9:15pm | Wrexsome AFC vs. Futbol is Life | Double Header - | Coed 5 | Benedict Park |
March 27th, 2024 | 7:00pm | Celtic vs. Copper City | 1-0 - Playing 2nd Half Only | Div 4 | Benedict Park |
March 27th, 2024 | 7:45pm | Celtic vs. Tricky Trees | Double Header - | Div 3 | Benedict Park |
March 27th, 2024 | 8:30pm | Los Muchachos De DHL vs. Celtic | Double Header - DHL | Div 3 | Benedict Park |
March 27th, 2024 | 9:15pm | Los Muchachos De DHL vs. Maximus PB | Double Header - DHL | Div 4 | Benedict Park |
March 27th, 2024 | 7:00pm | AZ Pack vs. AAMCO Tempe | Div 3 | Benedict Park | |
March 27th, 2024 | 7:45pm | F.C Monsoon vs. Jaycee F.C | 1-1 - Playing 2nd Half Only | Div 4 | Benedict Park |
March 27th, 2024 | 8:30pm | Dem Boyz vs. Jaycee F.C | Div 5 | Benedict Park | |
March 27th, 2024 | 9:15pm | Ball Busters vs. Just Old Friends | Double Header - | Coed 3 | Benedict Park |
March 27th, 2024 | 7:00pm | Vodka Juniors vs. Anarchist United | 1-2 - Playing 2nd Half Only | Div 1/2 | Benedict Park |
March 27th, 2024 | 7:45pm | AZ Pack vs. SMV Studs | Div 3 | Benedict Park | |
March 27th, 2024 | 8:30pm | Ball Hogs vs. Hooligans F.C | Div 5 | Benedict Park | |
March 27th, 2024 | 9:15pm | Dem Boyz vs. MCH United | Div 4 | Benedict Park | |
March 27th, 2024 | 7:00pm | AFC Richmond vs. Tricky Trees | 2-0 - Playing 2nd Half Only | Div 4 | Benedict Park |
March 27th, 2024 | 7:45pm | Net Six & Chill vs. Roy Kent's Whistle | Double Header - Roy Kent's | Coed 1/2 | Benedict Park |
March 27th, 2024 | 8:30pm | Bulletproof Tigers vs. ASML F.C | Div 6 | Benedict Park | |
March 27th, 2024 | 9:15pm | Guerreros vs. Bulletproof Tigers | Div 5 | Benedict Park | |
March 27th, 2024 | 7:00pm | Flatpack Billys vs. Beehive | Playing 2nd Half Only | Coed 4 | Benedict Park |
March 27th, 2024 | 7:45pm | Beehive vs. Pes Anserine Machine | Double Header - Beehive | Coed 4 | Benedict Park |
March 27th, 2024 | 8:30pm | Tricky Trees vs. Smv Studs | Double Header - | Div 3 | Benedict Park |
March 27th, 2024 | 9:15pm | Briagos F.C vs. 21 Savic | Div 1/2 | Benedict Park | |
March 27th, 2024 | 7:00pm | Manchesthair United vs. Not That Drunk | Friendly | Benedict Park | |
March 27th, 2024 | 7:45pm | Sparklenutz vs. Ultrasonic Gs | Friendly | Benedict Park | |
March 27th, 2024 | 8:30pm | HXH vs. Chaos United | Friendly | Benedict Park | |
March 27th, 2024 | 9:15pm | Benedict Park | |||
April 3rd, 2024 | Week 7 | Week 7 | Week 7 | Week 7 | April 3rd, 2024 |
April 10th, 2024 | Playoffs Begin | Playoffs Begin | Playoffs Begin | Playoffs Begin | April 10th, 2024 |
April 17th, 2024 | Cup Finals | Cup Finals | Cup Finals | Cup Finals | April 17th, 2024 |
April 24th, 2024 | NEW SEASON | NEW SEASON | NEW SEASON | NEW SEASON | April 24th, 2024 |